Members, Trusted Users
285
edits
m (This is the shorthand way of doing that CSS) |
Thehambone (talk | contribs) (Added cheat: "Police come back to life after being killed" (PS2)) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| leavemealone | | leavemealone | ||
| {{key|rt}}{{key|rt}}{{key|b}}{{key|black}}{{key|x_up}}{{key|x_down}}{{key|x_up}}{{key|x_down}}{{key|x_up}}{{key|x_down}} | | {{key|rt}}{{key|rt}}{{key|b}}{{key|black}}{{key|x_up}}{{key|x_down}}{{key|x_up}}{{key|x_down}}{{key|x_up}}{{key|x_down}} | ||
|- | |||
| Police come back to life after being killed | |||
| {{key|circle}}{{key|l1}}{{key|p_down}}{{key|l2}}{{key|p_left}}{{key|cross}}{{key|r1}}{{key|l1}}{{key|p_right}}{{key|cross}} | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 | | | colspan=4 | |