Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
(→Medals) |
|||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pulling Favors]] | |[[Pulling Favors]] | ||
| | |Agree to help [[Tonya Wiggins]] and tow an abandoned vehicle to the LSPD impound. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pulling Another Favor]] | |[[Pulling Another Favor]] | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pulling One Last Favor]] | |[[Pulling One Last Favor]] | ||
|Tow a wrecked vehicle to the [[Vapid]] dealership. | |Tow a wrecked vehicle to the [[Vapid]] dealership in [[Pillbox Hill]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shift Work]] | |[[Shift Work]] | ||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paprazzo]] | |[[Paprazzo]] | ||
| | |Help [[Beverly Felton]] get footage of [[Miranda Cowan]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paparazzo - The Sex Tape]] | |[[Paparazzo - The Sex Tape]] | ||
|Help Beverly get footage of [[Poppy Mitchell]]. | |Help Beverly get footage of [[Poppy Mitchell]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paparazzo - The Partnership]] | |||
|Agree to take more photos for Beverly. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paparazzo - The Highness]] | |[[Paparazzo - The Highness]] | ||
| | |Photograph [[Princess Georgina]] buying drugs in [[Mirror Park]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paparazzo - The | |[[Paparazzo - The Meltdown]] | ||
|Photograph Poppy getting arrested for DWI. | |Photograph Poppy getting arrested for DWI. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 535: | Line 538: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Roots - Franklin]] | |[[Grass Roots - Franklin]] | ||
| | |Agree to help Barry retrieve two drug vehicles. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Roots - The Drag]] | |||
|Tow a [[wrecks|beater]] [[Emperor_(car)|drug car]] to Barry's safehouse. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grass Roots - The Pickup]] | |||
|Bring a [[Duneloader|drug truck]] to Barry's safehouse without attracting the police. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Roots - The Smoke-In]] | |[[Grass Roots - The Smoke-In]] | ||
Line 544: | Line 553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Exercising Demons - Trevor]] | |[[Exercising Demons - Trevor]] | ||
|Win a bike race against | |Win a bike race against MaryAnn. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Exercising Demons - Franklin]] | |[[Exercising Demons - Franklin]] | ||
|Win a triathlon against | |Win a triathlon against MaryAnn. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seeking the Truth]] | |[[Seeking the Truth]] |