Members, Trusted Users
701
edits
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) m (Ballas/Vagos links) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Gentry Does It]] | |[[Gentry Does It]] | ||
|[[Simeon Yetarian]] | |[[Simeon Yetarian]] | ||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hit ‘Em Up]] | |||
|[[Gerald G.]] | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blow Up]] | |[[Blow Up]] | ||
|[[Simeon Yetarian]] | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GTA Today]] | |||
|[[Simeon Yetarian]] | |[[Simeon Yetarian]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 105: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Ron Jakowski]] | |[[Ron Jakowski]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Master Data]] | |||
|[[Lester Crest]] | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Denial of Service]] | |||
|[[Lester Crest]] | |||
|14 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Ticket to Elysium]] | |[[Ticket to Elysium]] | ||
|[[Lamar Davis]] | |[[Lamar Davis]] | ||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[On the List]] | |||
|[[Martin Madrazo]] | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 129: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Cops Capacity]] | |[[Cops Capacity]] | ||
|[[Lester Crest]] | |[[Lester Crest]] | ||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Artificial Scarcity]] | |||
|[[Martin Madrazo]] | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 154: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Lost My Mind]] | |[[Lost My Mind]] | ||
|[[Trevor Philips]] | |[[Trevor Philips]] | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crime Scenester]] | |||
|[[Lester Crest]] | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Handle with Care]] | |||
|[[Martin Madrazo]] | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | | |