68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gabriela's Market]] || [[Mirror Park Blvd]] || || [[Mirror Park]] || Supermarket | |[[Gabriela's Market]] || [[Mirror Park Blvd]] || || [[Mirror Park]] || Supermarket | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Los Santos State Gas Company]] || [[Dutch London St]] || || [[Banning]] || Energy supplier | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avalon Laundry & Dry Cleaners]] || [[Dutch London St]] || || [[Rancho]] || Laundromat/Dry Cleaners | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tony's Carpets]] || [[Dutch London St]] || || [[Rancho]] || Furniture | |||
|- | |||
|[[South LS Liquor]] || [[Dutch London St]] || [[Carson Ave]] || [[Rancho]] || Liquor store/convenience store, preacher soapboxxer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chantelle's Beauty Salon]] || [[Carson Ave]] || || [[Rancho]] || Beauty salon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Davis Electricals]] || [[Carson Ave]] || || [[Rancho]] || Electronics | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mom's Tacos]] || [[Carson Ave]] || [[Jamestown St]], [[Little Bighorn Ave]] || [[Rancho]] || Restaurant | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long Pig Minimarket]] || [[Jamestown St]] || || [[Rancho]] || Convenience store | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gav's Ca$h Exchange]] || [[Jamestown St]] || || [[Rancho]] || Payday loan | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toke-a-mon Smokers Emporium]] || [[Jamestown St]] || || [[Rancho]] || Smoking supplies | |||
|- | |||
|[[Liquor, Beer & Wine]] || [[Jamestown St]] || [[Macdonald St]] || [[Rancho]] || Liquor store | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mexican & American]] || [[Dutch London St]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || [[Rancho]] || Restaurant | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malismo Appliances]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Davis]] || Furniture | |||
|- | |||
|[[Express Laundering]]/Express While-U-Wait || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Davis]] || Laundromat/Dry cleaning | |||
|- | |||
|[[Auto Parts]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Davis]] || Garage (parts) | |||
|- | |||
|Unnamed convenience store || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Convenience store | |||
|- | |||
|[[Atomic]] || [[Little Bighorn Ave]] || || [[Rancho]] || Garage | |||
|- | |||
|[[Josh Bernstein Realty]] || || || [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] || Estate agents | |||
|- | |||
|[[East Los Santos Appliances]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Furniture/Electronics | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trinculo Clothing]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Clothing | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dean's Market]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Convenience store | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bilingsgate Motel]] || [[Innocence Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Motel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cent Carpet]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Furniture | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discount Beauty Store]] || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Beauty store | |||
|- | |||
|Unnamed motel || [[Roy Lowenstein Blvd]] || || [[Rancho]] || Motel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|[[Gabriela's Market]] || [[Mirror Park Blvd]] || || [[Mirror Park]] || Supermarket | |||
|- |