Atlee St: Difference between revisions
(New Page: "'''Atlee St''' is a street in Mission Row, Los Santos appearing in Grand Theft Auto V and Grand Theft Auto Online. The street has connections to ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Atlee St''' is a street in [[Mission Row]], [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] appearing in [[Grand Theft Auto V]] and [[Grand Theft Auto Online]]. The street has connections to [[Little Bighorn Ave]], [[Sinner St]] and [[Strawberry Ave]]. | '''Atlee St''' is a street in [[Mission Row]], [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] appearing in [[Grand Theft Auto V]] and [[Grand Theft Auto Online]]. The street has connections to [[Little Bighorn Ave]], [[Sinner St]] and [[Strawberry Ave]]. | ||
==Businesses== | ==Businesses and places== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Location | |||
! class="unsortable"| Street | |||
! Type | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bean Machine]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Food and drink | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dallas Fashion]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Sinner St]] | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elkridge Hotel]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Ave]] | |||
| Hotel | |||
|- | |||
| [[French Dry Cleaners]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Sinner St]] | |||
| Dry cleaners | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gear and Clothing]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gem's Jewelry]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gem's Jewelry]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Happy Shark Bail Bonds]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Bail bonds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Rocks]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Planet Jewelry]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jilguero Jewelers]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[L.S. Gentstyle]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Sinner St]] | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[L.S. Gentstyle]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liquidation Station]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Little Gems Jewelry]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| data-sort-value="Look Depository, The"| [[The Look Depository]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Little Bighorn Ave]] | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mission Row Police Station]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Sinner St]]/[[Little Bighorn Ave]] | |||
| Law enforcement | |||
|- | |||
| [[Noodle Exchange]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| [[Vespucci Blvd]] | |||
| Food and drink | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pizza This...]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Food and drink | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rimmers]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ring Midas]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sneaky Footwear]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sound Sanctuary, Ind.]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Electronics | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supersonic]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Jewellers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Timesnatchers]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Clothing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wholesale Mart]] | |||
| [[Mission Row]] | |||
| | |||
| Supermarket | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Streets in Los Santos in GTA V]] | [[Category:Streets in Los Santos in GTA V]] |
Latest revision as of 23:39, 7 May 2015
Atlee St is a street in Mission Row, Los Santos appearing in Grand Theft Auto V and Grand Theft Auto Online. The street has connections to Little Bighorn Ave, Sinner St and Strawberry Ave.