Dynasty 8: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New Page: "{{stub}} thumb|250px '''Dynasty 8''' is a real estate company in the HD Universe appearing in Grand Theft Auto V and [[Grand Theft Auto Online]...") |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Converting lists into tables) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Apartments For Sale== | ==Apartments For Sale== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Street # !! Street/Complex Name !! Apartments Available | |||
|- | |||
|0069 | |||
|[[Cougar Ave]]nue | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|0112 | |||
|[[South Rockford Dr]]ive | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|0115 | |||
|[[Bay City Ave]]nue | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|0184 | |||
|[[Milton Rd|Milton Road]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|0325 | |||
|[[South Rockford Dr]]ive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0504 | |||
|[[South Mo Milton Dri]]ve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0604 | |||
|[[Las Lagunas Blvd|Las Lagunas Boulevard]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|0605 | |||
|[[Spanish Ave]]nue | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|1115 | |||
|[[Boulevard Del Perro]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|1162 | |||
|[[Power St]]reet | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|1237 | |||
|[[Prosperity St]]reet | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|1561 | |||
|[[San Vitas St]]reet | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|2057 | |||
|[[Vespucci Blvd|Vespucci Boulevard]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|2143 | |||
|Las Lagunas Boulevard | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[3 Alta Street Tower|Alta Street]] | |||
|10, 57 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Tinkle Building|Integrity Way]] | |||
|30, 35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Del Perro Heights]] | |||
|7, 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dream Tower]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Eclipse Towers]] | |||
|5, 9, 31, 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Richards Majestic]] | |||
|4, 51 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[The Royale]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tinsel Towers]] | |||
|29, 45 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Weazel Plaza]] | |||
|26, 101, 170 | |||
|} | |||
==Garages For Sale== | ==Garages For Sale== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Street # !! Street Name !! Unit Available | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Little Bighorn Ave]]nue | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|[[Murrieta Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
|1200 | |||
|[[Route 68]] | |||
|- | |||
|1623 | |||
|[[South Shambles St]]reet | |||
|- | |||
|1905 | |||
|[[Davis Ave]]nue | |||
|- | |||
|1932 | |||
|[[Grapeseed Ave]]nue | |||
|- | |||
|197 | |||
|Route 68 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|[[Great Ocean Highway]] | |||
|- | |||
|331 | |||
|[[Supply St]]reet | |||
|- | |||
|432 | |||
|Davis Avenue | |||
|- | |||
|4531 | |||
|[[Dry Dock St]]reet | |||
|- | |||
|554 | |||
|[[Roy Lowenstein Blvd|Ray Lowenstein Boulevard]] | |||
|- | |||
|754 | |||
|Roy Lowenstein Boulevard | |||
|- | |||
|870 | |||
|Route 68 Approach | |||
|- | |||
|8754 | |||
|Route 68 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Innocence Blvd|Innocence Boulevard]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Interstate 4|Olympic Freeway]] | |||
|Unit 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Popular St]]reet | |||
|Unit 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Popular Street | |||
|Unit 14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Popular Street | |||
|Unit 124 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:09, 13 May 2014
Dynasty 8 is a real estate company in the HD Universe appearing in Grand Theft Auto V and Grand Theft Auto Online. It is interactive, as players can go to sale sites to purchase properties that are located throughout Southern San Andreas. The company also runs the website www.dynasty8realestate.com. The site is interactive on GTA Online, with the player being able to purchase properties either in person or via the in-game website.
Apartments For Sale
Street # | Street/Complex Name | Apartments Available |
---|---|---|
0069 | Cougar Avenue | 19 |
0112 | South Rockford Drive | 13 |
0115 | Bay City Avenue | 45 |
0184 | Milton Road | 13 |
0325 | South Rockford Drive | |
0504 | South Mo Milton Drive | |
0604 | Las Lagunas Boulevard | 4 |
0605 | Spanish Avenue | 1 |
1115 | Boulevard Del Perro | 18 |
1162 | Power Street | 3 |
1237 | Prosperity Street | 21 |
1561 | San Vitas Street | 2 |
2057 | Vespucci Boulevard | 1 |
2143 | Las Lagunas Boulevard | 9 |
3 | Alta Street | 10, 57 |
4 | Integrity Way | 30, 35 |
Del Perro Heights | 7, 20 | |
Dream Tower | 15 | |
Eclipse Towers | 5, 9, 31, 40 | |
Richards Majestic | 4, 51 | |
The Royale | 19 | |
Tinsel Towers | 29, 45 | |
Weazel Plaza | 26, 101, 170 |
Garages For Sale
Street # | Street Name | Unit Available |
---|---|---|
12 | Little Bighorn Avenue | |
120 | Murrieta Heights | |
1200 | Route 68 | |
1623 | South Shambles Street | |
1905 | Davis Avenue | |
1932 | Grapeseed Avenue | |
197 | Route 68 | |
2000 | Great Ocean Highway | |
331 | Supply Street | |
432 | Davis Avenue | |
4531 | Dry Dock Street | |
554 | Ray Lowenstein Boulevard | |
754 | Roy Lowenstein Boulevard | |
870 | Route 68 Approach | |
8754 | Route 68 | |
Innocence Boulevard | ||
Olympic Freeway | Unit 1 | |
Popular Street | Unit 2 | |
Popular Street | Unit 14 | |
Popular Street | Unit 124 |