Exceptionalists Way: Difference between revisions
(New Page: "'''Exceptionalists Way''' is a street, running northeast to southwest, in Los Santos International Airport, Los Santos in GTA V|Los San...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Exceptionalists Way''' is a street, running northeast to southwest, in [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]], [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | '''Exceptionalists Way''' is a street, running northeast to southwest, in [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]], [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]], which appears in [[Grand Theft Auto V]] and [[Grand Theft Auto Online]]. The street has connections to [[Autopia Pkwy]], [[Greenwich Pkwy]] and [[New Empire Way]]. | ||
==Businesses== | == Businesses and places == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Location | |||
! class="unsortable"| Street | |||
! Type | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alpha Mail]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| | |||
| Postal service | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big House Storage Inc]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| [[Autopia Pkwy]] | |||
| Storage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bilgeco]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| | |||
| Shipping | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jetsam]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| | |||
| Shipping | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Opium Nights Hotel]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| [[Greenwich Pkwy]] | |||
| Hotel | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poppy House Restaurant]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| | |||
| Food and drink | |||
|- | |||
| [[Touchdown Car Rentals]] | |||
| [[Los Santos International Airport in GTA V|Los Santos International Airport]] | |||
| [[Greenwich Pkwy]] | |||
| Automobile rental | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Streets in Los Santos in GTA V]] | [[Category:Streets in Los Santos in GTA V]] |
Latest revision as of 11:45, 8 May 2015
Exceptionalists Way is a street, running northeast to southwest, in Los Santos International Airport, Los Santos, which appears in Grand Theft Auto V and Grand Theft Auto Online. The street has connections to Autopia Pkwy, Greenwich Pkwy and New Empire Way.
Businesses and places
Name | Location | Street | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Alpha Mail | Los Santos International Airport | Postal service | |
Big House Storage Inc | Los Santos International Airport | Autopia Pkwy | Storage |
Bilgeco | Los Santos International Airport | Shipping | |
Jetsam | Los Santos International Airport | Shipping | |
Opium Nights Hotel | Los Santos International Airport | Greenwich Pkwy | Hotel |
Poppy House Restaurant | Los Santos International Airport | Food and drink | |
Touchdown Car Rentals | Los Santos International Airport | Greenwich Pkwy | Automobile rental |