Food & Drink Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) m (Moving entry for alphabetization) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tequi-La-La]] || Food & Drink || Bars/Clubs | | [[Tequi-La-La]] || Food & Drink || Bars/Clubs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burger Shot]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants | | [[Burger Shot]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cluckin' Bell]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants | | [[Cluckin' Bell]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jim's Sticky Ring]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pizza This...]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants | | [[Pizza This...]] || Food & Drink || Restaurants |
Revision as of 14:50, 23 May 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of food and drink businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Benedict | Food & Drink | Alcohol |
Cerveza Barracho | Food & Drink | Alcohol |
Logger Beer | Food & Drink | Alcohol |
Pißwasser | Food & Drink | Alcohol |
Bahama Mamas West | Food & Drink | Bars/Clubs |
Tequi-La-La | Food & Drink | Bars/Clubs |
Burger Shot | Food & Drink | Restaurants |
Cluckin' Bell | Food & Drink | Restaurants |
Jim's Sticky Ring | Food & Drink | Restaurants |
Pizza This... | Food & Drink | Restaurants |
Up-n-Atom Burger | Food & Drink | Restaurants |
eCola | Food & Drink | Soft Drinks |
Sprunk | Food & Drink | Soft Drinks |