Liberty Chop Shop: Difference between revisions
88FanNASCAR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thescarydude (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[wp:Orange County Choppers|Orange County Choppers Pro Street]] | | [[wp:Orange County Choppers|Orange County Choppers Pro Street]] | ||
| [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | | [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive | ||
|- | |||
| A variant of the [[Zombie]] | |||
| Motorcycle | |||
| custom [[wp:Harley Davidson|Harley Davidson]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:05, 5 February 2010
Liberty Chop Shop is a motorcycle manufacturer that produces the following motorbikes in Grand Theft Auto IV :
Motorcycles
Vehicle | Style | Based on (GTA IV) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Lycan | Motorcycle | Orange County Choppers Pro Street | TLAD exclusive |
A variant of the Zombie | Motorcycle | custom Harley Davidson |
Albany | American Motors | Annis | Benefactor | BF | Bollokan | Bravado | Brute | Buckingham | Canis | Cheval | Classique | Coil | Declasse | Dewbauchee | Dinka | DUDE | Dundreary | Emperor | Endurex | Enus | Fathom | Gallivanter | Grotti | Hijak | HVY | Imponte | Invetero | Jobuilt | Karin | Lampadati | Liberty Chop Shop | Liberty City Cycles | Maibatsu Corporation | Mammoth | MTL | Nagasaki | Obey | Ocelot | Overflod | Pegassi | Pfister | Principe | Progen | ProLaps | Schyster | Shitzu | Speedophile | Stanley | Steel Horse | Tri-Cycles | Truffade | Ubermacht | Vapid | Vulcar | Weeny | Western Company | Western Motorcycle Company | Whippet | Willard | Zirconium
|