787
edits
(most updates) |
(other updates) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[http://www.gtastunting.net/forums/ GTAStunting]||{{nts|3029}}||{{nts|304892}}||{{round|304892/3029}}||English | |[http://www.gtastunting.net/forums/ GTAStunting]||{{nts|3029}}||{{nts|304892}}||{{round|304892/3029}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaforum.cz GTAForum.cz]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaforum.cz GTAForum.cz]||{{nts|2883}}||{{nts|104597}}||{{round|104597/2883}}||Czech | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.planetegta3.com/ PlaneteGTA3]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.planetegta3.com/ PlaneteGTA3]||{{nts|2863}}||{{nts|147869}}||{{round|147869/2863}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.jvtdesign.net/gtaforum JVTDesign]||{{nts| | |[http://www.jvtdesign.net/gtaforum JVTDesign]||{{nts|2849}}||{{nts|2902}}||{{round|2902/2849}}||Czech | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.zaibatsu.pl Zabatsu.pl]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.zaibatsu.pl Zabatsu.pl]||{{nts|2424}}||{{nts|120553}}||{{round|120553/2424}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta-junkies.com/forums/ GTA-Junkies]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gta-junkies.com/forums/ GTA-Junkies]||{{nts|2397}}||{{nts|46995}}||{{round|46995/2397}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.forum.gtam.info/ GTAM.info]||{{nts| | |[http://www.forum.gtam.info/ GTAM.info]||{{nts|2055}}||{{nts|18618}}||{{round|18618/2055}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.gtalife.com.br/forum/ GTALife]||{{nts|2044}}||{{nts|10116}}||{{round|10116/2044}}||Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.gtaonline.fr/forums/ GTAOnline.fr]||{{nts|2016}}||{{nts|8094}}||{{round|8094/2016}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.naciongta.com/foros/ NacionGTA]||{{nts|1878}}||{{nts|5972}}||{{round|5972/1878}}||Spanish | |[http://www.naciongta.com/foros/ NacionGTA]||{{nts|1878}}||{{nts|5972}}||{{round|5972/1878}}||Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://gtadomain.gtagaming.com/forums/ GTADomain]||{{nts| | |[http://gtadomain.gtagaming.com/forums/ GTADomain]||{{nts|1861}}||{{nts|70076}}||{{round|70076/1861}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.gtaxtreme.com/ GTA Xtreme]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.gtaxtreme.com/ GTA Xtreme]||{{nts|1725}}||{{nts|29491}}||{{round|29491/1725}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.gtaonline.pl/ GTAOnline.pl]||{{nts|1625}}||{{nts|7607}}||{{round|7607/1625}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.gtafinland.fi/Forum/ GTAFinland]||{{nts|1521}}||{{nts|4375}}||{{round|4375/1521}}||Finnish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://gta.criminalrussia.ru/forum/ GTACriminalRussia]||{{nts|1444}}||{{nts|33227}}||{{round|33227/1444}}||Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtadiscussion.net/ GTADiscussion]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtadiscussion.net/ GTADiscussion]||{{nts|1320}}||{{nts|6476}}||{{round|6476/1320}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta-expert.com/forums/ GTA-Expert]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gta-expert.com/forums/ GTA-Expert]||{{nts|1178}}||{{nts|64959}}||{{round|64959/1178}}||Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.gta-bg.com/ GTA-BG]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.gta-bg.com/ GTA-BG]||{{nts|1088}}||{{nts|31104}}||{{round|31104/1088}}||Bulgarian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.forum.gtareview.com/ GTAReview]||{{nts| | |[http://www.forum.gtareview.com/ GTAReview]||{{nts|1050}}||{{nts|67650}}||{{round|67650/1050}}||Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta-mania.com/forums/ GTA-Mania]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gta-mania.com/forums/ GTA-Mania]||{{nts|928}}||{{nts|11901}}||{{round|11901/928}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaplace.hu/talk/ GTAPlace.hu]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaplace.hu/talk/ GTAPlace.hu]||{{nts|842}}||{{nts|15550}}||{{round|15550/842}}||Hungarian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forums.gouranga.com/iceyboard/ Gouranga]||{{nts| | |[http://forums.gouranga.com/iceyboard/ Gouranga]||{{nts|592}}||{{nts|86924}}||{{round|86924/592}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.sa-mp.nl/ SA-MP.nl]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.sa-mp.nl/ SA-MP.nl]||{{nts|588}}||{{nts|26006}}||{{round|26006/588}}||Dutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaforums.co.uk GTAForums.co.uk]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaforums.co.uk GTAForums.co.uk]||{{nts|462}}||{{nts|21850}}||{{round|21850/462}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forums.codenamegta.hu/ CodenameGTA.hu]||{{nts| | |[http://forums.codenamegta.hu/ CodenameGTA.hu]||{{nts|435}}||{{nts|1815}}||{{round|1815/435}}||Hungarian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtawebgalerie.net/phpBB2/index.php GTAWebGalerie]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtawebgalerie.net/phpBB2/index.php GTAWebGalerie]||{{nts|403}}||{{nts|18226}}||{{round|18226/403}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gtaivforums.com/ GTAIVForums]||{{nts| | |[http://www.gtaivforums.com/ GTAIVForums]||{{nts|370}}||{{nts|1383}}||{{round|1383/370}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://liberty-tree.net/forum.fr/ Liberty-Tree]||{{nts|326}}||{{nts|6885}}||{{round|6885/326}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://xgta.ru/forum/ xGTA.ru]||{{nts|288}}||{{nts|7949}}||{{round|7949/288}}||Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www. | |[http://www.atfreeforum.com/gtasuomeksi GTA Suomeksi]||{{nts|253}}||{{nts|7894}}||{{round|7894/253}}||Finnish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.gtaboards.com GTABoards]||{{nts|242}}||{{nts|21501}}||{{round|21501/242}}||English | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://forum.gta4.cz/ GTA4.cz]||{{nts|203}}||{{nts|8993}}||{{round|8993/203}}||Czech | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www.gta-france.fr/forum/ GTA-France.fr]||{{nts|171}}||{{nts|2294}}||{{round|2294/171}}||French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gta-iv.org/forum/ GTA-IV.org]||{{nts| | |[http://forum.grandtheftauto.ro/ GrandTheftAuto.ro]||{{nts|139}}||{{nts|1576}}||{{round|1576/139}}||Romanian | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.gta-iv.org/forum/ GTA-IV.org]||{{nts|113}}||{{nts|4259}}||{{round|4259/113}}||Czech | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits