Retail Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Separating GTA V businesses by type) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[24/7]] || Retail || Convenience Stores | | [[24/7]] || Retail || Convenience Stores | ||
|- | |||
| [[You Tool]] || Retail || Hardware/Home Improvement Stores | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eclipse Liquor Deli]] || Retail || Liquor Stores | | [[Eclipse Liquor Deli]] || Retail || Liquor Stores | ||
Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bikini Universe]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | | [[Bikini Universe]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The [[Sundae Post]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | | The [[Sundae Post]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vespucci Sunglasses]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | | [[Vespucci Sunglasses]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vespucci Surfing]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | | [[Vespucci Surfing]] || Retail || Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 21:17, 19 November 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of retail businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
24/7 | Retail | Convenience Stores |
You Tool | Retail | Hardware/Home Improvement Stores |
Eclipse Liquor Deli | Retail | Liquor Stores |
Liquor Ace | Retail | Liquor Stores |
Bikini Universe | Retail | Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market |
The Sundae Post | Retail | Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market |
Vespucci Sunglasses | Retail | Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market |
Vespucci Surfing | Retail | Vespucci Beach Sidewalk Market |