Service Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Separating GTA V businesses by type) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of service businesses in [[Grand Theft Auto V]] confirmed by either promotional screenshots or [[Trailers of GTA V|trailers]]. | This is a list of service businesses in [[Grand Theft Auto V]] confirmed by either promotional screenshots or [[Trailers of GTA V|trailers]]. | ||
Line 7: | Line 5: | ||
! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richman Hotel]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[The Richman Hotel]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[V Motel]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[V Motel]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vespucci Rooms]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[Vespucci Rooms]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Von Crastenburg Hotel]] || Services || Accommodation | | [[Von Crastenburg Hotel]] || Services || Accommodation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lombank]] || Services || | | [[Bank of Liberty]] || Services || Bank | ||
|- | |||
| [[FLEECA|FLEECA Bank]] || Services || Bank | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lombank]] || Services || Bank | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maze Bank]] of Los Santos || Services || Bank | |||
|- | |||
| [[STD Contractors]] || Services || Building Contractor | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shark]] || Services || Credit Cards | |||
|- | |||
| [[Los Santos Customs]] || Services || Garage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gym | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mount Zonah Medical Center]] || Services || Health Care | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wan Ka Internet Café]] || Services || Internet | | [[Wan Ka Internet Café]] || Services || Internet Cafe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bugstars]] || Services || Pest Control | | [[Bugstars]] || Services || Pest Control | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolfs International Realty]] || Services || | | [[Dynasty 8]] || Services || Real Estate | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wolfs International Realty]] || Services || Real Estate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jetsam]] || Services || Shipping | | [[Jetsam]] || Services || Shipping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Postal]] || Services || Shipping | | [[Postal]] || Services || Shipping | ||
|- | |||
| [[BAWSAQ]] || Services || Stock Market | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blazing Tattoo]] || Services || Tattoo Parlor | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ink Inc Tattoos]] || Services || Tattoo Parlor | |||
|- | |||
| [[HOBO]] || Services || Waste Management | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V| ]] |
Latest revision as of 13:21, 28 November 2014
This is a list of service businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
The Richman Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
V Motel | Services | Accommodation |
Vespucci Rooms | Services | Accommodation |
Von Crastenburg Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
Bank of Liberty | Services | Bank |
FLEECA Bank | Services | Bank |
Lombank | Services | Bank |
Maze Bank of Los Santos | Services | Bank |
STD Contractors | Services | Building Contractor |
Shark | Services | Credit Cards |
Los Santos Customs | Services | Garage |
Pump and Run Gymnasium | Services | Gym |
Mount Zonah Medical Center | Services | Health Care |
Wan Ka Internet Café | Services | Internet Cafe |
Bugstars | Services | Pest Control |
Dynasty 8 | Services | Real Estate |
Wolfs International Realty | Services | Real Estate |
Jetsam | Services | Shipping |
Postal | Services | Shipping |
BAWSAQ | Services | Stock Market |
Blazing Tattoo | Services | Tattoo Parlor |
Ink Inc Tattoos | Services | Tattoo Parlor |
HOBO | Services | Waste Management |