The Camel's Toe Safehouse: Difference between revisions
m (Categorizing) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | {| | ||
|'''Name:''' || Camel's Toe Safehouse | |||
|- | |||
|'''Price:''' || $6,000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Location:''' || On the The [[Strip]] in [[Las Venturas]]. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Garages:''' || No (2 cars) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Helipad:''' || No | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stories:''' || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Interior Appointments:''' || Lavish | |||
|- | |||
|'''Previous Possessor:''' || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' || No | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Safehouses]] | [[Category:Las Venturas]] | ||
[[Category:Real Estate]] | |||
[[Category:Safehouses in Las Venturas]] |
Revision as of 09:19, 11 May 2008
Name: | Camel's Toe Safehouse |
Price: | $6,000 |
Location: | On the The Strip in Las Venturas. |
Garages: | No (2 cars) |
Helipad: | No |
Stories: | 1 |
Interior Appointments: | Lavish |
Previous Possessor: | Unknown |
Info: | No |