User:Gta-mysteries/Unused Dialogue: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| C4AUD | | C4AUD | ||
| 142 | | 142 | ||
|- | |||
| DF1AUD | |||
| 74 | |||
|- | |||
| DF3AUD | |||
| 59 | |||
|- | |||
| DFBKAUD | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| DM1AUD | |||
| 67 | |||
|- | |||
| DM2AUD | |||
| 219 | |||
|- | |||
| DM3AUD | |||
| 199 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:50, 7 January 2015
Table Name | Items Count |
---|---|
B1AUD | 91 |
B2AUD | 170 |
B3AUD | 92 |
B5AUD | 85 |
B6AUD | 173 |
BC1AUD | 188 |
BC2AUD | 136 |
BC3AUD | 176 |
BR1AUD | 74 |
BR2AUD | 57 |
BR3AUD | 121 |
BR4AUD | 90 |
BR4BAUD | 133 |
BRP5AU | 76 |
C1AUD | 88 |
C2AUD | 41 |
C3AUD | 80 |
C4AUD | 142 |
DF1AUD | 74 |
DF3AUD | 59 |
DFBKAUD | 14 |
DM1AUD | 67 |
DM2AUD | 219 |
DM3AUD | 199 |
Fixer's Assassinations
- Alright brother.
- Enjoy the peace and quiet.
- Fill your day with something other than killing.
- Handle this like you did the last one and we'll collect our money without problems.
- I haven't got any jobs for you right now.
- I'll give you the job. You need to be confident that it'll go smooth this time though.
- Just relax.
- Keep your head like you did the last time and everyone walks away happy.
- The city is at rest for the time being.
- There are files available, but they will need to be closed.
- There's a job.
- There's nothing on my desk, my brother.
- There's nothing out there right now, brother.
- This is a down period, man. I haven't got anything for you.
- Yes, brother.
- You cannot leave them open like you did last time.
Video games
- Cousin, I can't play no games with you just now. Sorry.
- Cousin, I cannot game with you the whole time. I go blind or something. Perhaps in a bit.
- Gaming, eh? Is a good idea but I would rather screw hot bitches. Sorry.
- Great, Niko. A gaming session with my cousin is just what I need. See you in the next hour, yes?
- Have you not got important people to kill, why you want to game so much? Maybe I play with you in a while.
- How about we play some video games?
- I cannot do the gaming now, Roman. I must be doing other stuff.
- I cannot play video games now, Niko. Must concentrate on games where money can be won. Okay.
- I think we should do some gaming.
- I wait for an hour, cousin. I look forward to beating you on the video games.
- I'd like to game, you want to join me?
- Let's play some video games, man.
- Niko, I will gladly kick your ass at the gaming. Pick me up in next hour.
- Niko, Mallorie don't like it when I game so much. Maybe in a while.
- Niko, you want to play some video games? They are much better than ones you are used to back home.
- Okay man, we do some gaming. I come get you in next hour.
- Roman, you need to play a single player game. I can not hang out.
- Sure, we do gaming. I will come to get you in the next hour.
- You are obsessive at this gaming. Maybe I game with you in a bit.
- You want do some gaming?
- You want we should go play video games together?