Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
m (→Vehicles) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | ! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cheetah]] | ||
| Supercar | | Supercar | ||
| [[wp:Ferrari | | [[wp:Enzo Ferrari (automobile)|Enzo Ferrari]]/[[wp:Koenigsegg Agera|Koenigsegg Agera]] | ||
| | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carbonizzare]] | |||
| Supercar | |||
| [[wp:Nissan GTR|Nissan GTR]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Turismo]] | ||
| Supercar | | Supercar | ||
| [[wp: | | [[wp:Ferrari 360|Ferrari 360 Modena]] | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Turismo R]] | ||
| Supercar | | Supercar | ||
| | | TBD | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | | Yes <ref name="Business Update">Released as part of the [http://www.rockstargames.com/newswire/article/52200/GTA-Online-The-Business-Update-Coming-Next-Week-Tuesday Business Update].</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
<references /> | |||
== Dealership locations == | == Dealership locations == |