Service Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New businesses confirmed through the new GTA V site) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gym | | [[Pump and Run Gymnasium]] || Services || Gym | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mount Zonah Medical Center]] || Services || Health Care | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wan Ka Internet Café]] || Services || Internet Cafe | | [[Wan Ka Internet Café]] || Services || Internet Cafe |
Revision as of 21:22, 19 August 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of service businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by either promotional screenshots or trailers.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Richman Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
V Motel | Services | Accommodation |
Vespucci Rooms | Services | Accommodation |
Von Crastenburg Hotel | Services | Accommodation |
Bank of Liberty | Services | Bank |
FLEECA Bank | Services | Bank |
Lombank | Services | Bank |
Maze Bank of Los Santos | Services | Bank |
STD Contractors | Services | Building Contractor |
Shark | Services | Credit Cards |
Los Santos Customs | Services | Garage |
Pump and Run Gymnasium | Services | Gym |
Mount Zonah Medical Center | Services | Health Care |
Wan Ka Internet Café | Services | Internet Cafe |
Bugstars | Services | Pest Control |
Dynasty 8 | Services | Real Estate |
Wolfs International Realty | Services | Real Estate |
Jetsam | Services | Shipping |
Postal | Services | Shipping |
BAWSAQ | Services | Stock Market |
HOBO | Services | Waste Management |