Barber Salon: Difference between revisions
NotYouHaha (talk | contribs) (Redirecting to Barbers#Barber Salon) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Barber Salon''' is a barber shop in [[Marina]], [[Los Santos]] where [[Carl Johnson]] can change his hair style. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;" valign="top" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Style''' | |||
|'''[[Respect]] <nowiki>% +</nowiki>''' | |||
|'''[[Sex Appeal]] <nowiki>% +</nowiki>''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cesar | |||
|5 | |||
|15 | |||
|$50 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Hair | |||
|0 | |||
|15 | |||
|$50 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Hair | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|$200 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Afro | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|$300 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Cornrow | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|$550 | |||
|- | |||
|High Afro | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|$150 | |||
|- | |||
|Wedge | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
|$150 | |||
|- | |||
|Detail Cut | |||
|25 | |||
|30 | |||
|$100 | |||
|- | |||
|Groove Cut | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|$500 | |||
|- | |||
|Mohawk | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|$200 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Mohawk | |||
|10 | |||
|15 | |||
|$250 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Mohawk | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|$400 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Barbers]] |
Revision as of 17:14, 7 August 2008
Barber Salon is a barber shop in Marina, Los Santos where Carl Johnson can change his hair style.
Style | Respect % + | Sex Appeal % + | Price |
Cesar | 5 | 15 | $50 |
Blonde Hair | 0 | 15 | $50 |
Pink Hair | 0 | 0 | $200 |
Blonde Afro | 15 | 15 | $300 |
Blonde Cornrow | 30 | 30 | $550 |
High Afro | 15 | 0 | $150 |
Wedge | 20 | 20 | $150 |
Detail Cut | 25 | 30 | $100 |
Groove Cut | 30 | 30 | $500 |
Mohawk | 20 | 10 | $200 |
Blonde Mohawk | 10 | 15 | $250 |
Pink Mohawk | 0 | 0 | $400 |