Members
364
edits
(Correcting dubug mode+new functions) |
m (adding a new functions) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teleport | |Teleport | ||
| | |Numeric Keys (2,4,6,8)+Num 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Do not limiting FPS | |Do not limiting FPS | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|Zoom in | |Zoom in | ||
|Page Down or Num9 | |Page Down or Num9 | ||
|- | |||
|Restore Health/Repair Vehicle | |||
|Num Del | |||
|- | |||
|center screen | |||
|Num 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||