Clothing Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ponsonbys]] || Clothing || Designer | | [[Ponsonbys]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |||
| [[Binco]] || Clothing || Discount | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beachcombover Barbers]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | | [[Beachcombover Barbers]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers | | [[Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brawls Los Santos]] || Clothing || | | [[Brawls Los Santos]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heat]] || Clothing || | | [[Heat]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fruntalot]] || Clothing || Urban | | [[Fruntalot]] || Clothing || Urban |
Revision as of 20:14, 1 September 2013
This article concerns a future game or content that is unreleased. Some details may be speculative, and may not turn out to be correct. |
This is a list of clothing businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by promotional screenshots, trailers, or the official GTA V website.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Enema | Clothing | Designer |
Ponsonbys | Clothing | Designer |
Binco | Clothing | Discount |
Beachcombover Barbers | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Bob Mulét | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Herr Kutz | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Caca | Clothing | Jewelers |
Vangelico | Clothing | Jewelers |
Brawls Los Santos | Clothing | Sportswear |
Heat | Clothing | Sportswear |
Fruntalot | Clothing | Urban |
Sub Urban | Clothing | Urban |