Clothing Businesses in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (- unreleased template) |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Adding to list) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Anna Rex]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bikini Universe]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Binco]] || Clothing || Discount | |[[Binco]] || Clothing || Discount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bob Mulét]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Brawls|Brawls Los Santos]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Caca]] || Clothing || Jewelers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Crevis]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Didier Sachs]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Enema]] || Clothing || Designer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Fruntalot]] || Clothing || Urban | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Gutter and Blood|Gutter and Blood (G&B)]] || Clothing || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sub Urban]] || Clothing || Urban | |[[Heat]] || Clothing || Sportswear | ||
|- | |||
|[[Herr Kutz]] || Clothing || Hair/Beauty | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magnetics]] || Clothing || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miss T]] || Clothing || Designer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ponsonbys]] || Clothing || Designer | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sub Urban]] || Clothing || Urban | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swallow]] || Clothing || | |||
|- | |||
|[[T-Shirts XXS-XXXL]] || Clothing || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vangelico's Fine Jewelry|Vangelico]] || Clothing || Jewelers | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zip]] || Clothing || Sportswear | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |
Revision as of 02:16, 16 January 2014
This is a list of clothing businesses in Grand Theft Auto V confirmed by promotional screenshots, trailers, or the official GTA V website.
Business Name | Category | Subcategory |
---|---|---|
Anna Rex | Clothing | Designer |
Bikini Universe | Clothing | Sportswear |
Binco | Clothing | Discount |
Bob Mulét | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Brawls Los Santos | Clothing | Sportswear |
Caca | Clothing | Jewelers |
Crevis | Clothing | Sportswear |
Didier Sachs | Clothing | Designer |
Enema | Clothing | Designer |
Fruntalot | Clothing | Urban |
Gutter and Blood (G&B) | Clothing | |
Heat | Clothing | Sportswear |
Herr Kutz | Clothing | Hair/Beauty |
Magnetics | Clothing | |
Miss T | Clothing | Designer |
Ponsonbys | Clothing | Designer |
Sub Urban | Clothing | Urban |
Swallow | Clothing | |
T-Shirts XXS-XXXL | Clothing | |
Vangelico | Clothing | Jewelers |
Zip | Clothing | Sportswear |