Clothing in GTA Liberty City Stories: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
This is a list of clothes that [[Toni Cipriani]] can change into in [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]. | This is a list of clothes that [[Toni Cipriani]] can change into in [[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]. | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;" | |||
!'''Image''' | |||
!'''Name''' | |||
!'''Description''' | |||
!'''Unlocked After''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:ToniCipriani.png|70px]] | |||
|Casual | |||
| | |||
|"[[Home Sweet Home]]" | |||
|- | |||
|<!--[[Image:--|70px]]--> | |||
|Leone Suit | |||
| | |||
|"[[Home Sweet Home]]" | |||
|- | |||
|<!--[[Image:--|70px]]--> | |||
|Underwear | |||
| | |||
|Completing 1 unique stunt jump. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:The Avenging Angel.jpg|70px]] | |||
|Avenging Angels Fatigue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Overalls Outfit.jpg|70px]] | |||
|Overalls | |||
| | |||
|"[[The Portland Chainsaw Masquerade]]" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Cox Mascot Outfit.jpg|70px]] | |||
|[[Cox Mascot Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|Completing Level 2 in [[SlashTV]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Goodfella Outfit.jpg|70px]] | |||
|[[Goodfella Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|"[[Overdose of Trouble]]" | |||
|- | |||
|<!--[[Image:--|70px]]--> | |||
|Limo Driver | |||
| | |||
|"[[Rollercoaster Ride]]" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sweat's Outfit.jpg|70px]] | |||
|Sweats | |||
| | |||
|"[[A Walk in the Park]]" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Antonio Outfit.jpg|70px]] | |||
|[[Antonio Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|"[[Making Toni]]" | |||
|- | |||
|<!--[[Image:--|70px]]--> | |||
|Wiseguy outfit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tuxedo Outfit.jpg|70px]] | |||
|[[Tuxedo Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|"[[A Date With Death]]" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:'Dragon'-Overall, Cedar Grove, LCS.JPG|70px]] | |||
|[[Dragon Outfit]] | |||
| | |||
|"[[Crazy '69']]" | |||
|- | |||
|<!--[[Image:--|70px]]--> | |||
|Lawyer Outfit | |||
| | |||
|Unlocking [[Shoreside Vale]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hero Costume.jpg|70px]] | |||
|Hero Garb | |||
| | |||
|Completing [[Avenging Angels]] side missions in Shoreside Vale. | |||
|- | |||
|<!--[[Image:--|70px]]--> | |||
|Elvis jumpsuit | |||
| | |||
|Completing all storyline missions. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
[[Category:Outfits in GTA Liberty City Stories]] | [[Category:Outfits in GTA Liberty City Stories]] | ||
[[Category:Clothing]] |
Revision as of 18:43, 2 July 2009
This page needs to be cleaned up to meet the standards of Grand Theft Wiki. |
This is a list of clothes that Toni Cipriani can change into in Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories.
Image | Name | Description | Unlocked After |
---|---|---|---|
File:ToniCipriani.png | Casual | "Home Sweet Home" | |
Leone Suit | "Home Sweet Home" | ||
Underwear | Completing 1 unique stunt jump. | ||
File:The Avenging Angel.jpg | Avenging Angels Fatigue | ||
File:Overalls Outfit.jpg | Overalls | "The Portland Chainsaw Masquerade" | |
File:Cox Mascot Outfit.jpg | Cox Mascot Outfit | Completing Level 2 in SlashTV. | |
File:Goodfella Outfit.jpg | Goodfella Outfit | "Overdose of Trouble" | |
Limo Driver | "Rollercoaster Ride" | ||
File:Sweat's Outfit.jpg | Sweats | "A Walk in the Park" | |
File:Antonio Outfit.jpg | Antonio Outfit | "Making Toni" | |
Wiseguy outfit | |||
File:Tuxedo Outfit.jpg | Tuxedo Outfit | "A Date With Death" | |
File:'Dragon'-Overall, Cedar Grove, LCS.JPG | Dragon Outfit | "Crazy '69'" | |
Lawyer Outfit | Unlocking Shoreside Vale. | ||
File:Hero Costume.jpg | Hero Garb | Completing Avenging Angels side missions in Shoreside Vale. | |
Elvis jumpsuit | Completing all storyline missions. |