Members, Trusted Users
285
edits
(Really mature guys) |
Thehambone (talk | contribs) (Added license plate: T3H BUCK) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|[[Walton]] | |[[Walton]] | ||
|Featured during the mission [[Don Peyote]]. | |Featured during the mission [[Don Peyote]]. | ||
|- | |||
|T3H BUCK | |||
|[[File:CustomVehicleLicensePlate-GTASA-T3HBUCK.jpg|center|<!--128px-->225px]] | |||
|[[Tahoma]] | |||
|Found parked on [[Grove Street]] after completing [[House Party]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TH3 DON | |TH3 DON |