Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Grand Theft Wiki - The GTA Wiki
Content Licensing & Copyright
Search
Dinka: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dinka
(view source)
Revision as of 23:06, 7 October 2013
64 bytes added
,
7 October 2013
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 14:44, 23 August 2013
(
view source
)
Loadingue
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:06, 7 October 2013
(
view source
)
Originalusername
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 54:
Line 54:
| Yes
| Yes
| TBD
| TBD
|
|-
| [[Marquis]]
| Sailboat
| Unknown
| Yes
| Yes
| Yes
| Yes
|
|
|-
|-
Originalusername
Members,
Trusted Users
230
edits