GTA San Andreas Cheats (PS2): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Racecarlock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|square, down, L2, up, L1, circle, up, x, left | |square, down, L2, up, L1, circle, up, x, left | ||
|Cars Fly | |Cars Fly | ||
|- | |||
|up, down, L1, R1, L1, right, left, L1, left | |||
|Cars Fly (2) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Right, R2, circle, R1, L2, square, R1, R2 | |Right, R2, circle, R1, L2, square, R1, R2 |