King Knuts: Difference between revisions
(added temp) |
(added a locaton) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|comment_image= King Knuts logo. | |comment_image= King Knuts logo. | ||
|featured= [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA: VCS]]. | |featured= [[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories|GTA: VCS]]. | ||
|locations= [[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]] (VCS), [[Little Haiti]] (VCS). | |locations= [[Downtown (VC)|Downtown]] (VCS), [[Little Haiti]] (VCS), [[North Point Mall]] (VCS). | ||
|menu= N/A | |menu= N/A | ||
|price= N/A | |price= N/A | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Little Haiti]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | |[[Little Haiti]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | ||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]]<br>(Well Stacked Pizza in GTA: VC) | |[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]]<br>(Well Stacked Pizza in GTA: VC) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[North Point Mall]],<br>[[Vice Point]],<br>[[Vice City]]. | |||
|[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:48, 16 December 2007
King Knuts | |
King Knuts logo. | |
Featured in | GTA: VCS. |
---|---|
Locations | Downtown (VCS), Little Haiti (VCS), North Point Mall (VCS). |
Menu | N/A |
Price range | N/A |
King Knuts is a fast food chain that features in Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories. It sells burgers simular to Burger Shot. The restaurants are not accessable.
Locations
Location | Game(s) | Image |
---|---|---|
Downtown, Vice City. |
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories (Well Stacked Pizza in GTA: VC) |
File:KingKnuts DowntownVC.jpg |
Little Haiti, Vice City. |
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories (Well Stacked Pizza in GTA: VC) |
|
North Point Mall, Vice Point, Vice City. |
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories |
Restaurants