Members
476
edits
(New Page: "'''Nagasaki''' is a vehicle corporation introduced in Grand Theft Auto V. Nagasaki is based on the real-life national corporation Kawasaki, which ...") |
Ghost Leader (talk | contribs) m (Adding Buzzard) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Buzzard]] | |||
| Helicopter | |||
| Militarized [[wp:MD Helicopters MD 500|MD 500C]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |