Template:Vehicles: Difference between revisions
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) (fix 2 links) |
GuildKnight (talk | contribs) (new row of topics) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #353; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Categories''' | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #353; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Categories''' | ||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA IV|GTA IV]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City Stories|Vice City Stories]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA Liberty City Stories|Liberty City Stories]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA III|GTA III]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA 2|GTA 2]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA London|GTA London 1961 & 1969]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA 1|GTA 1]] | |valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA IV|GTA IV]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City Stories|Vice City Stories]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA Liberty City Stories|Liberty City Stories]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA San Andreas|GTA San Andreas]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA Vice City|GTA Vice City]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA III|GTA III]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA 2|GTA 2]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA London|GTA London 1961 & 1969]] | [[:Category:Vehicles in GTA 1|GTA 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%; background-color: #353; color: #FFF; width:100px;"| '''Related Topics''' | |||
|valign=top style="font-size: 90%;"| [[Vehicle Missions]] | [[Garages]] | [[Mod Garages]] | [[Pay 'n' Spray]] | [[Cheats]] | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Vehicles]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Vehicles]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 01:01, 5 June 2008
Lists | All Vehicles | Category | by brand | by vehicle type | by game |
Vehicles in | GTA IV | Vice City Stories | Liberty City Stories | GTA San Andreas | GTA Vice City | GTA III | GTA 2 | GTA London 1961 & 1969 | GTA 1 |
Categories | GTA IV | Vice City Stories | Liberty City Stories | GTA San Andreas | GTA Vice City | GTA III | GTA 2 | GTA London 1961 & 1969 | GTA 1 |
Related Topics | Vehicle Missions | Garages | Mod Garages | Pay 'n' Spray | Cheats |