User:DT-boy/Sandbox/Unlockables: Difference between revisions
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
====Girlfriends==== | ====Girlfriends==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Girlfriend | ||
! | !Dating | ||
!50% Progress | |||
!100% Progress | |||
|-style="height:75px;" | |-style="height:75px;" | ||
|[[Denise Robinson]] | |||
| | |||
|Keys to her green [[Hustler]] | |||
|[[Pimp Suit]] available from the [[Wardrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helena Wankstein]] | |||
|[[Chainsaw]], [[Pistol]], [[Flamethrower]] and [[Molotov Cocktail|Molotov Cocktails]] spawn at Helena's tool shed | |||
|Keys to her [[Bandito]] | |||
|[[Rural Clothes]] available from the Wardrobe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Michelle Cannes]] | |||
|The player can use [[Michelle's Auto Repair]] | |||
|Keys to her [[Monster]] | |||
|[[Racing Suit]] available from the Wardrobe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katie Zhan]] | |||
|The player won't be charged or lose their weapons upon getting Wasted | |||
|Keys to her white [[Romero]] | |||
|[[Medic Uniform]] available from the Wardrobe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbara Schternvart]] | |||
|The player won't be charged or lose their weapons upon getting Busted | |||
|Keys to her [[Ranger]] | |||
|[[Cop (outfit)|Cop outfit]] available from the Wardrobe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Millie Perkins]] | |||
|At ~35% Progress: Millie's keycard | |||
|Keys to her pink [[Club]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 1 February 2018
GTA III Universe
Grand Theft Auto II
W.I.P.
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City
W.I.P.
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas
Story Missions
Task | Unlockables |
---|---|
Completing Up, Up and Away! | Leviathan spawns at the Verdant Meadows Airstrip |
Completing Vertical Bird | Hydra spawns at the Verdant Meadows Airstrip Flamethrower, Rocket Launcher, Heat-Seeking Rocket Launcher & Minigun spawn inside Toreno's Ranch |
Schools
Task | Bronze | Silver | Gold |
---|---|---|---|
Completing all objectives in the Driving School | Super GT spawns in front of the Driving School | Bullet spawns in front of the Driving School | Hotknife spawns in front of the Driving School |
Completing all objectives in the Flying School | Rustler spawns at the Verdant Meadows Airstrip | Stuntplane spawns at the Verdant Meadows Airstrip | Hunter spawns at Verdant Meadows Airstrip |
Completing all objectives in the Boat School | Marquis spawns at the Boat School | Squalo spawns at the Boat School | Jetmax spawns at the Boat School |
Completing all objectives in the Bike School | Freeway spawns in front of the Bike School | FCR-900 spawns in front of the Bike School | NRG-500 spawns in front of the Bike School |
Stadium Missions
Task | Unlockables |
---|
Vehicle Missions
Task | Unlockables |
---|---|
Completing level 10 of Pimping | Prostitues pay the player money |
Completing level 12 of Paramedic | Max Health increases to 150% |
Completing level 12 of Firefighter | The player is immune to fire |
Completing level 12 of Vigilante / Brown Thunder | Max Armor increases to 150% |
Completing total 50 fares during Taxi Driver | All Taxis & Cabbies have unlimited Nitro and boost jump ability |
Stealing total $10,000 of goods during Burglary | Infinite sprint ? |
Completing level 2 of Freight Missions | Free train rides ? |
Shooting Range
Task | Unlockables |
---|
Street Races
Task | Unlockables |
---|---|
Winnig all Street Races | $1,000,000 $10,000 for each |
Collectibles
Task | Unlockables |
---|---|
Respraying all 100 Tags | Sawn-off Shotgun, Tec-9, AK-47 & Molotov Cocktails spawn inside the Johnson House All Grove Street Family members carry the Knife, Desert Eagle or MP5 Respect for each |
Taking all 50 Snapshots | Shotgun, Micro-SMG, Sniper Rifle & Grenades spawn next to the Doherty Garage $100,000 $100 for each |
Collecting all 50 Horseshoes | Combat Shotgun, MP5, M4 & Satchel Charges spawn in front of The Four Dragons Casino $100,000 $100 and 20 Luck for each |
Collecting all 50 Oysters | Girlfriends always go out with the player regardless of their Stats Girlfriends always invite the player for coffee regardless of their relationship status Girlfriends who dumped the player can be met again Maximum Lung Capacity ? $100,000 $100 for each |
Girlfriends
Girlfriend | Dating | 50% Progress | 100% Progress |
---|---|---|---|
Denise Robinson | Keys to her green Hustler | Pimp Suit available from the Wardrobe | |
Helena Wankstein | Chainsaw, Pistol, Flamethrower and Molotov Cocktails spawn at Helena's tool shed | Keys to her Bandito | Rural Clothes available from the Wardrobe |
Michelle Cannes | The player can use Michelle's Auto Repair | Keys to her Monster | Racing Suit available from the Wardrobe |
Katie Zhan | The player won't be charged or lose their weapons upon getting Wasted | Keys to her white Romero | Medic Uniform available from the Wardrobe |
Barbara Schternvart | The player won't be charged or lose their weapons upon getting Busted | Keys to her Ranger | Cop outfit available from the Wardrobe |
Millie Perkins | At ~35% Progress: Millie's keycard | Keys to her pink Club |
100% Completion
Task | Unlockables |
---|---|
Attaining 100% Completion | Hydra spawns on top of Sweet's house Rhino spawns under the bridge going above Ganton BMX spawns at the Los Santos Police Headquarters ? Regenerating ammo Double vehicle strength for any vehicle the player drives $1,000,000 |