Vehicles in GTA 1: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TV Van]] | |[[TV Van]] (first variant) | ||
|[[Image:TV Van (GTA1).png|63px]] | |[[Image:TV Van (GTA1) (Liberty City).png|63px]] | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|- | |||
|[[TV Van]] (second variant) | |||
|[[Image:TV Van (GTA1) (San Andreas).png|63px]] | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✘ | |||
|- | |||
|[[TV Van]] (third variant) | |||
|[[Image:TV Van (GTA1) (Vice City).png|63px]] | |||
|✘ | |||
|✘ | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:54, 19 November 2009
The following is a complete alphabetical listing of every vehicle which appears in Grand Theft Auto 1.
|