Vehicles in GTA V: Difference between revisions
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Complete recreation - a sortable table, with the list based on the [http://socialclub.rockstargames.com/games/gtav/career/vehicles Rockstar Games' Social Club vehicle list]) |
(This page is so outdated!) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|Cycles | |Cycles | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Cruiser]] | |[[Cruiser (bike)|Cruiser]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|Emergency | |Emergency | ||
| | | | ||
|[[FIB]] | |[[FIB Buffalo|FIB]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|Emergency | |Emergency | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Police Prison Bus]] | |[[Prison Bus|Police Prison Bus]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|Emergency | |Emergency | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Sheriff Cruiser]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emergency | |Emergency | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Sheriff SUV]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Helicopters | |Helicopters | ||
|[[Western]] | |[[Western Company|Western]] | ||
|[[Cargobob]] | |[[Cargobob]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|Military | |Military | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rhino Tank]] | |[[Rhino|Rhino Tank]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Motorcycles | |Motorcycles | ||
|[[Western]] | |[[Western Company|Western]] | ||
|[[Bagger]] | |[[Bagger]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|Motorcycles | |Motorcycles | ||
|[[Nagasaki]] | |[[Nagasaki]] | ||
|[[ | |[[CarbonRS]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Motorcycles | |Motorcycles | ||
|[[Western]] | |[[Western Company|Western]] | ||
|[[Daemon]] | |[[Daemon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|Motorcycles | |Motorcycles | ||
|[[Dinka]] | |[[Dinka]] | ||
|[[Double | |[[Double T]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planes | |Planes | ||
|[[Western]] | |[[Western Company|Western]] | ||
|[[Cuban 800]] | |[[Cuban 800]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planes | |Planes | ||
|[[Western]] | |[[Western Company|Western]] | ||
|[[Duster]] | |[[Duster]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planes | |Planes | ||
|[[Western]] | |[[Western Company|Western]] | ||
|[[Mallard]] | |[[Mallard]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
|Sedans | |Sedans | ||
|[[Chariot]] | |[[Chariot]] | ||
|[[Romero Hearse]] | |[[Romero|Romero Hearse]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
|Service | |Service | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Dashound]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|[[Grotti]] | |[[Grotti]] | ||
|[[Cheetah]] | |[[Cheetah]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Grotti]] | |||
|[[Turismo R]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Progen]] | |||
|[[T20]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 896: | Line 906: | ||
|[[Pegassi]] | |[[Pegassi]] | ||
|[[Infernus]] | |[[Infernus]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Pegassi]] | |||
|[[Osiris]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 901: | Line 916: | ||
|[[Pegassi]] | |[[Pegassi]] | ||
|[[Vacca]] | |[[Vacca]] | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Super | |||
|[[Pegassi]] | |||
|[[Zentorno]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,020: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|[[Stanley]] | |[[Stanley]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Fieldmaster]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 19:54, 30 June 2015
This is a list of vehicles in Grand Theft Auto V.
† The Canis Mesa has two variants, one classified as Off-Road, the other as an SUV.
References
Rockstar Games Social Club vehicle list
|