Weapons: Difference between revisions
→Weapon List
No edit summary |
|||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|M21, 7.62x51mm | |M21, 7.62x51mm | ||
|[[GTA Vice City Stories]] | |[[GTA Vice City Stories]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Psg vc.png|200px]] | |||
|Sniper Rifle | |||
|[[PSG-1|MSG90]] | |||
|[[GTA Vice City]], [[GTA Liberty City Stories]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:svd_vcs.png|200px]] | |[[Image:svd_vcs.png|200px]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 197: | ||
|Sniper Rifle | |Sniper Rifle | ||
|H&K [[PSG-1]], 7.62x51mm | |H&K [[PSG-1]], 7.62x51mm | ||
| | |[[GTA IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Minigun lcs.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Minigun lcs.jpg|200px]] |