Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Vehicles== | ==Vehicles== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! width="100"|Vehicle | |||
! width="100"|Style | |||
! width="250"|Based on (GTA IV)<!--Main inspiration only--> | |||
! width="200"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burrito]] | |||
| Van | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Express|1996-2002 Chevrolet Express]] | |||
| includes [[Laundromat (van)|Laundromat van]] and [[Gang Burrito]] (the latter [[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] exclusive) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merit]] | |||
| Sedan | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Impala|2000-2005 Chevrolet Impala]] | |||
| Includes the [[Police Patrol]] and [[Taxi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonbeam]] | |||
| Van | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Astro|1985-1994 Chevrolet Astro]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Premier]] | |||
| Sedan | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Cobalt|2005-2010 Chevrolet Cobalt]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rancher]] | |||
| Pickup Truck/SUV | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet K5 Blazer|1989-1991 Chevrolet K5 Blazer]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhapsody]] | |||
| Hatchback | |||
| [[wp:AMC Pacer|1975–1980 AMC Pacer]] | |||
| TLAD exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabre]] | |||
| Muscle Car | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Monte Carlo|1983-1986 Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabre GT]] | |||
| Muscle Car | |||
| [[wp:Oldsmobile Cutlass|1968-1972 Oldsmobile Cutlass]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tampa]] | |||
| Muscle Car | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet_Nova#Third_generation|1968-1974 Chevrolet Nova]] | |||
| [[The Ballad of Gay Tony|TBOGT]] exclusive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vigero]] | |||
| Muscle Car | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Camaro (first generation)|1967-1969 Chevrolet Camaro]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voodoo]] | |||
| Lowrider | |||
| [[wp:Chevrolet_Impala#1961-1964|1961-1964 Chevrolet Impala]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{vehicle brands}} | {{vehicle brands}} | ||
{{Vehicles}} | {{Vehicles}} | ||
[[de:Declasse]] | [[de:Declasse]] | ||
[[es:Declasse]] | [[es:Declasse]] |