12,236
edits
(+Tip) |
(→Rewards: tabulated for more reader-friendly) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Rewards== | ==Rewards== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Game | |||
! Reward | |||
! Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | GTA III | |||
| [[Health]] Pickup Delivered to Hideouts | |||
| Rescue 35 Patients | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adrenaline Pill]] Pickup Delivered to Hideouts | |||
| Rescue 70 Patients | |||
|- | |||
| Infinite Sprint | |||
| Complete Level 12 | |||
|- | |||
| GTA Vice City | |||
| Infinite Sprint | |||
| Complete Level 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | GTA Advance | |||
| [[Health]] Delivered to Hideouts | |||
| Rescue 35 Patients | |||
|- | |||
| Infinite Sprint | |||
| Complete Level 12 | |||
|- | |||
| GTA San Andreas | |||
| Max. Health Increases to Maximum | |||
| Complete Level 12 | |||
|- | |||
| GTA Liberty City Stories | |||
| Infinite Sprint | |||
| Complete Level 12 | |||
|- | |||
| GTA Vice City Stories | |||
| Infinite Sprint | |||
| Complete Level 15 | |||
|- | |||
| GTA Chinatown Wars | |||
| Infinite Sprint | |||
| Complete 5 Missions | |||
|} | |||
==Vehicles== | ==Vehicles== |