966
edits
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (Separating GTA V businesses by type) Tag: SWEARING |
IanPhoenix (talk | contribs) (New businesses confirmed through the new GTA V site) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ! Business Name !! Category !! Subcategory | ||
|- | |||
| [[Premium Deluxe Motorsport]] || Vehicles || Car Dealerships | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shitzu]] || Vehicles || Bike Manufacturers | | [[Shitzu]] || Vehicles || Bike Manufacturers | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor (manufacturer)|Emperor]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Emperor (manufacturer)|Emperor]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grotti]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karin]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Karin]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ubermacht]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Ubermacht|Übermacht]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vapid]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | | [[Vapid]] || Vehicles || Car Manufacturers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atomic]] || Vehicles || Tire Manufacturers | | [[Atomic]] || Vehicles || Tire Manufacturers | ||
|- | |||
| [[Los Santos Customs]] || Vehicles || Vehicle Customization Shops | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] | [[Category:Businesses in GTA V]] |