5,680
edits
(adding intro) |
(splitting up first row (not permanent, just want feedback) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Street | |Street | ||
|Hawaiian shirt and blue Jeans the default clothes) | |Hawaiian shirt and blue Jeans (the default clothes) | ||
|[[Ocean View Hotel]], [[Ocean Beach]] | |[[Ocean View Hotel]], [[Ocean Beach]] | ||
| | |[[In The Beginning_(GTA VC)|First mission]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Vercetti Estate]], [[Starfish Island]] | |||
|[[Rub Out]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Hyman Condo]], [[Downtown]] | |||
|purchase of [[Hyman Condo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Soiree | |Soiree |