Members
83
edits
No edit summary |
m (add) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[File:CustomVehicleLicensePlate-GTASA-4GEDIT.jpg|center|<!--128px-->225px]] | |[[File:CustomVehicleLicensePlate-GTASA-4GEDIT.jpg|center|<!--128px-->225px]] | ||
|[[Sentinel]] | |[[Sentinel]] | ||
|[[Marco Forelli]]'s car from the mission [[Saint Mark's Bistro]]. Translates as "Forget it". | |[[Marco Forelli]]'s car from the mission [[Saint Mark's Bistro]]. Translates as "Forget it". Also a slang word in stereotypical Italian dialect. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A2TMFK | |A2TMFK | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Savanna]] | |[[Savanna]] | ||
|[[Cesar Vialpando]]'s car. Translates as "[[Varrios Los Aztecas|Los Varrios Aztecas]] for Life" | |[[Cesar Vialpando]]'s car. Translates as "[[Varrios Los Aztecas|Los Varrios Aztecas]] for Life" | ||
|- | |||
|MR B3NN | |||
| | |||
|[[Stratum]] | |||
|A possible license plate which appears on the Stratum in [[Puncture Wounds]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|N13 LLF | |N13 LLF |