Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Grand Theft Wiki - The GTA Wiki
Content Licensing & Copyright
Search
Gangs: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gangs
(view source)
Revision as of 11:24, 6 August 2008
190 bytes removed
,
6 August 2008
m
Reverted edits by
Skimask619
(
talk
) to last version by
Aussiebushmatt
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 06:50, 6 August 2008
(
view source
)
gtw>Skimask619
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:24, 6 August 2008
(
view source
)
A-Dust
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Skimask619
(
talk
) to last version by
Aussiebushmatt
)
Newer edit →
Line 314:
Line 314:
!Territory/Fronts
!Territory/Fronts
!Appearances
!Appearances
|-
|[[Russian Mafiya]]
|[[Kenny Petrovic]]
|[[Lenny Petrovic]], [[Mikhail Faustin]], [[Dimitri Rascalov]]
|[[Rodislav Bulgarin]]
|Broker - Hove Beach; Firefly Island; Beachgate;
|[[GTA IV]]
|-
|-
|[[Albanians]]
|[[Albanians]]
A-Dust
Wiki Administrator,
Check Users
, smwadministrator,
Administrators
,
Trusted Users
68,823
edits