Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Repossession]] | |[[Repossession]] | ||
|Repossess a motorcycle from | |Repossess a motorcycle from [[Esteban Jimenez]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Complications]] | |[[Complications]] | ||
|Repossess | |Repossess a SUV from [[Jimmy De Santa]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chop (mission)|Chop]] | |[[Chop (mission)|Chop]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crystal Maze]] | |[[Crystal Maze]] | ||
| | |Wipe out the [[O'Neil Brothers]] and destroy their meth lab. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Friends Reunited]] | |[[Friends Reunited]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bury the Hatchet]] | |[[Bury the Hatchet]] | ||
|Fly to North Yankton to find the truth about [[Bradley Snider]]. | |Fly to North Yankton to find the truth about [[Bradley Snider]] and fight off the [[Chang Triads]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pack Man]] | |[[Pack Man]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fresh Meat]] | |[[Fresh Meat]] | ||
|Rescue Michael from the | |Rescue Michael from the Chang Triads at a meat packing plant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Ballad of Rocco]] | |[[The Ballad of Rocco]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Legal Trouble]] | |||
|Retrieve the physical print of Meltdown from [[Molly Schultz]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cleaning Out the Bureau]] | |[[Cleaning Out the Bureau]] | ||
| | |Follow a janitor from the FIB Building and obtain his overalls and ID. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Architect's Plans]] | |[[Architect's Plans]] | ||
| | |Steal the architectural blueprints for the FIB Building and set plans to raid it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fire Truck (mission)|Fire Truck]] | |[[Fire Truck (mission)|Fire Truck]] | ||
| | |Steal a [[Fire Truck]] for the FIB Building raid. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Bureau Raid]] (Fire Crew / Roof Entry) | |[[The Bureau Raid]] (Fire Crew / Roof Entry) | ||
| | |Raid the FIB Building and recover sensitive data. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Wrap Up]] | |[[The Wrap Up]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reuniting the Family]] | |[[Reuniting the Family]] | ||
| | |Reunite Michael with his family. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doting Dad]] | |[[Doting Dad]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 226: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gauntlet (mission)|Gauntlet]] | |[[Gauntlet (mission)|Gauntlet]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 247: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Third Way]] | |[[The Third Way]] | ||
| Tie up | | Tie up the protagonists' loose ends and eliminate Steve Haines, Devin Weston, Wei Chang, and Harold "Stretch" Joseph. | ||
|} | |} | ||