12,236
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| l1 = [[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]] | | l1 = [[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]] | ||
| l2 = [[File:PS3 L2.png|25px|L2]] | | l2 = [[File:PS3 L2.png|25px|L2]] | ||
| r1 = [[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | | r1 = [[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] | ||
| r2 = [[File:PS3 R2.png|25px|R2]] | | r2 = [[File:PS3 R2.png|25px|R2]] | ||
| y = [[File:XBox Y.png|25px|Y]] | | y = [[File:XBox Y.png|25px|Y]] | ||
| x = [[File:XBox X.png|25px|X]] | | x = [[File:XBox X.png|25px|X]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
| rt = [[File:Xbox RTrigger.png|25px|Right Trigger]] | | rt = [[File:Xbox RTrigger.png|25px|Right Trigger]] | ||
| invalid key | | invalid key | ||
}}</includeonly> | }}</includeonly><noinclude>{| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan=2 | PS2 | |||
! colspan=2 | Xbox | |||
|- | |||
| triangle || [[File:PS3 Triangle.png|25px|Triangle]] || y || [[File:XBox Y.png|25px|Y]] | |||
|- | |||
| square || [[File:PS3 Square.png|25px|Square]] || x || [[File:XBox X.png|25px|X]] | |||
|- | |||
| cross || [[File:PS3 Cross.png|25px|Cross]] || b || [[File:XBox B.png|25px|B]] | |||
|- | |||
| circle || [[File:PS3 Circle.png|25px|Circle]] || a || [[File:XBox A.png|25px|A]] | |||
|- | |||
| p_up || [[File:PS3 Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]] || x_up || [[File:Xbox Up.png|25px|D-Pad Up]] | |||
|- | |||
| p_left || [[File:PS3 Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]] || x_left || [[File:Xbox Left.png|25px|D-Pad Left]] | |||
|- | |||
| p_down || [[File:PS3 Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]] || x_down || [[File:Xbox Down.png|25px|D-Pad Down]] | |||
|- | |||
| p_right || [[File:PS3 Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] || x_right || [[File:Xbox Right.png|25px|D-Pad Right]] | |||
|- | |||
| l1 || [[File:PS3 L1.png|25px|L1]] || lt || [[File:Xbox LTrigger.png|25px|Left Trigger]] | |||
|- | |||
| l2 || [[File:PS3 L2.png|25px|L2]] || white || [[File:XBox White.png|25px|White]] | |||
|- | |||
| r1 || [[File:PS3 R1.png|25px|R1]] || rt || [[File:Xbox RTrigger.png|25px|Right Trigger]] | |||
|- | |||
| r2 || [[File:PS3 R2.png|25px|R2]] || black || [[File:XBox Black.png|25px|Black]] | |||
|}</noinclude> |