68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Westdyke]])</small> | | [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Westdyke]])</small> | ||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Pest Control]])</small> | | Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Pest Control]])</small> | ||
| Manager<br /><small>(Drusilla's]])</small> | | Manager<br /><small>([[Drusilla's]])</small> | ||
| [[:File:RayBoccino-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:RayBoccino-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| [[:File:RayBoccino-TLAD.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:RayBoccino-TLAD.jpg|Yes]] | ||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| Criminal | | Criminal | ||
| [[:File:IvanBytchkov-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:IvanBytchkov-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sonny Cangelosi]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| [[Jon Gravelli]] <small>(nephew)</small> | |||
| | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(in [[1978]])</small> | |||
| [[Gang Leaders|Don]]<br /><small>([[[[Gambetti Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Jimmy Cast]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Organised Crime Expert | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 725: | Line 751: | ||
| Juggler<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | | Juggler<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | ||
| [[:File:Catch-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:Catch-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Maxwell Caughlin]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(through [[Most Wanted]])</small> | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:MaxwellCaughlin-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Max Cavalera]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Liberty City Hardcore]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Charlie (GTA IV)|Charlie]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Blow Your Cover]] and [[Buyer's Market]])</small> | |||
| Undercover Police Officer<br /><small>([[LCPD in GTA IV Era|Liberty City Police Department]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:Charlie-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[John Chesapeake]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[Weazel News]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Alexandra Chilton]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Middle Park East]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:AlexandraChilton-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lyle Cleethorpes|Lyle Cleethorpes V]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]<br /><small>([[Algonquin]])</small> | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:LyleCleethorpes-GTAIV.JPG|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Colonel Cuddles]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:ColonelCuddles-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[The Cook]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(prior to [[In the Crosshairs]])</small> | |||
| Cook<br /><small>([[Platypus]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:TheCook-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Anthony Corrado]]''' | |||
| [[Alderney]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Westdyke]])</small> | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Flatline]])</small> | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Pegorino Family]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:AnthonyCorrado-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Joe Corrola]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]]<br /><small>([[Algonquin]])</small> | |||
| | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[Pavano Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Darren Covey]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(through [[Most Wanted]])</small> | |||
| Arms Dealer | |||
| [[:File:DarrenCovey-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 738: | Line 907: | ||
| Performance Artist<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | | Performance Artist<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | ||
| [[:File:DustyCowpoke-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:DustyCowpoke-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bernie Crane]]'''<br /><small>(formerly '''Florian Cravic''')</small> | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Middle Park West]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:BernieCrane-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Joshua Crane]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br />([[Public Liberty Online]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chris Cummings]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Poker Player<br /><small>([[Venturas Poker Challenge]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 764: | Line 972: | ||
| Comedian<br /><small>([[Split Sides]])</small> | | Comedian<br /><small>([[Split Sides]])</small> | ||
| [[:File:RickyGervais-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:RickyGervais-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mr. Hopkins]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Alive | |||
| Professor | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 803: | Line 1,024: | ||
| Magician's Assistant<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | | Magician's Assistant<br /><small>([[Perestroika]])</small> | ||
| [[:File:TheIncredibleKleinman-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | | [[:File:TheIncredibleKleinman-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[DJ Mister Cee]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[The Beat 102.7]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No |