68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Karl Abolaji]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Robber | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Adam]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Willis]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Adam (GTA V)|Adam]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:Adam-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brother Adrian]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United Kingdom|Welsh]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Cult leader<br /><small>([[Children of the Mountain Fellowship]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 118: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Monette Allerton]] | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alonso]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:Alonso-GTACW.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 155: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ameer]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Cult member<br /><small>([[Epsilon Program]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Abdul Amir]]''' | |||
| Dubai | |||
| [[Yusuf Amir]] <small>(son)</small> | |||
| [[United Arab Emirates|Emirati]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:AbdulAmir-TBOGT.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 127: | Line 231: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Andreas]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Cuba|Cuban]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:Andreas-TLAD.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 144: | Line 261: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Amber Sue Andrews]]''' | |||
| [[Blaine County]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News reporter<br /><small>([[Senora Beacon]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 286: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Magenta Andrews]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Life coach | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:MagentaAndrews-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Andy]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Beachgate]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 170: | Line 326: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bill Anthony]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Actor | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 352: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Anton (GTA IV)|Anton]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Gangsters<br /><small>([[Petrovic Family]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Arnaud]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[France|French]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:Arnaud-TBOGT.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Evan Arnold]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 419: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | |'''[[Ash]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | | [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[Middle Park]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| | | [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug dealer]] | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| [[:File:Ash-GTACW.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | |'''[[Marki Ashvilli]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Russia|Russian]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(during [[Dropping In...]])</small> | |||
| Businessman<br /><small>([[Liberty City Rampage]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:MarkiAshvilli-TBOGT.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Jon Atkinson]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| | | Police Detective<br /><small>([[LCPD in GTA IV Era|Liberty City Police Department]])</small> | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 237: | Line 458: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | |'''[[Audrey]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | | [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[ | | [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Self-Actualization FM]])</small> | ||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Luther Austin]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| | | Alive | ||
| Television Presenter<br /><small>([[The Serrated Edge]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 263: | Line 484: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Lenny Avery]]''' | ||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| | | Real Estate Developer | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Daddy Yankee]]''' | ||
| [[ | | [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| | | Alive | ||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[San Juan Sounds]])</small> | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 289: | Line 510: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Roy Ayers]]''' | ||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | | [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| | | [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[Fusion FM]])</small> | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
Line 301: | Line 522: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|'''[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" width="100"|Character | |||
! rowspan="2" width="200"|Residence | |||
! rowspan="2" width="150"|Family | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Nationality | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Status | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Occupation | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="6" width="300"|Affiliation(s) | |||
|- | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Lost and Damned]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars|GTA Chinatown Wars]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto Online|GTA Online]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Mallorie Bardas|Mallorie Bardas-Bellic]]''' | | '''[[Mallorie Bardas|Mallorie Bardas-Bellic]]''' |