68,823
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Phil Bacerra]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
|'''[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Player Choice | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:PhilBacerra-GTAIV.png|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Faith Bailey]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| News Reporter<br /><small>([[WNKA International]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bao]]'''<br />'''[[Bao|[BAO]]]''' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| [[China|Chinese]] | |||
| | | | ||
| Artist | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Johnny Barbosa]]''' | |||
| [[Alderney]]: [[Alderney City]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(in [[Meltdown (GTA IV)|Meltdown]])</small> | |||
| Gangster <small>([[Pegorino Family]], associate)</small> | |||
| [[:File:JohnnyBarbosa-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Henrique Bardas]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Drug Dealers|Drug Dealer]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:HenriqueBardas-TBOGT.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Mallorie Bardas|Mallorie Bardas-Bellic]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[South Bohan]] | |||
| [[Roman Bellic]] <small>(husband)</small><br />[[Roman's Child|Child]] | |||
| [[Puerto Rico|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[:File:MallorieBardas-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Statik Selektah]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| [[:Category:Radio DJs|Radio DJ]]<br /><small>([[The Beat 102.7]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Andre Barnes]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Gangster<br /><small>([[The Families]])</small> | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Barry]]''' | ||
| [[ | | [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| | | Marijuana Advocate | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 594: | Line 664: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dom Beasley]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| [[Karen Lichti]] <small>(former partner)</small><br />Daughter | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased<br /><small>(in [[Uncalculated Risk]])</small> | |||
| Hedge Fund Manager | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| [[:File:DomBeasley-GTAV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Daisy Bell]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Deceased | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nicolson Bell]]''' | |||
| [[Los Santos in GTA V|Los Santos]] | |||
| | |||
| [[United States of America|American]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Phil Bell]]''' | | '''[[Phil Bell]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Ex-wife<br />Unnamed children<br />[[Frankie Gallo]] <small>(cousin)</small> | ||
| [[United States of America|American]] | | [[United States of America|American]] | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 608: | Line 717: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Milica Bellic]]''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Niko Bellic]] <small>(son)</small><br />Unnamed son<br />[[Roman Bellic]] <small>(nephew)</small> | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Niko Bellic]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]] | |||
| [[Milica Bellic]] <small>(mother)</small><br />Unnamed Brother<br />[[Roman Bellic]] <small>(cousin)</small><br />[[Roman's Child]] <small>(nephew/niece)</small> | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Alive | |||
| Criminal | |||
| [[:File:NikoBellic-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roman Bellic]]''' | |||
| [[Liberty City in GTA IV Era|Liberty City]]: [[South Bohan]] | |||
| [[Mallorie Bardas|Mallorie Bardas-Bellic]] <small>(wife)</small><br />[[Roman's Child|Child]]<br />[[Roman's Mother|Unnamed Mother]]<br />[[Niko Bellic]] <small>(cousin)</small><br />[[Milica Bellic]] <small>(aunt)</small> | |||
| [[Serbia|Serbian]] | |||
| Player Choice<br /><small>(during [[Mr and Mrs Bellic]])</small> | |||
| Entrepreneur<br /><small>([[Express Car Service]])</small> | |||
| [[:File:RomanBellic-GTAIV.jpg|Yes]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| '''[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" width="100"|Character | |||
! rowspan="2" width="200"|Residence | |||
! rowspan="2" width="150"|Family | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Nationality | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Status | |||
! rowspan="2" width="250"|Occupation | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="6" width="300"|Affiliation(s) | |||
|- | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Lost and Damned]] | |||
! width="75"|[[The Ballad of Gay Tony]] | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars|GTA Chinatown Wars]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | |||
! width="75"|[[Grand Theft Auto Online|GTA Online]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Milica Bellic]]''' | | '''[[Milica Bellic]]''' |