VCPD in GTA III Era: Difference between revisions
→Named VCPD Employees
No edit summary |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Colin Allcars]] | |[[Colin Allcars]] | ||
|Motorcycle Unit | |||
|[[1984]] | |[[1984]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bob]] | |[[Bob]] | ||
|Bureau of Investigation | |||
|[[1986]] | |[[1986]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bruce]] | |[[Bruce]] | ||
|Bureau of Investigation | |||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Officer Butts]] | |[[Officer Butts]] | ||
|Vice Unit | |||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Officer Cracker]] | |[[Officer Cracker]] | ||
|Vice Unit | |||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Specialist]] | |[[The Specialist]] | ||
|SWAT Team | |||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|McGinley | |||
|Police Commissioner | |||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|- | |- |