Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dominator]] | | [[Dominator]] | ||
| | | Sports Car | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stanier]]<ref name="GTA V">Consumer variant name revealed in GTA V.</ref> | |||
| Sedan | |||
| [[wp:Ford Crown Victoria|1992-1997 Ford Crown Victoria]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
* [[NOOSE Cruiser]] | |||
* [[Police Cruiser]] | |||
* [[Taxi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slamvan]] | | [[Slamvan]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 128: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes <ref name="TBOGT">Vehicle appears in [[Frosting on the Cake]], but is otherwise unobtainable.</ref> | | Yes <ref name="TBOGT">Vehicle appears in [[Frosting on the Cake]], but is otherwise unobtainable.</ref> | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 146: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 164: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 173: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |