Weapons: Difference between revisions
Adding the AA-12 as a weapon.
No edit summary |
(Adding the AA-12 as a weapon.) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|[[Dao-12 Streetsweeper]], 12 gauge | |[[Dao-12 Streetsweeper]], 12 gauge | ||
|[[GTA IV]] ([[The Lost and Damned]]) | |[[GTA IV]] ([[The Lost and Damned]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:AA12.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Shotgun]] | |||
|[[Assault Shotgun|AA-12]], 12 gauge | |||
|[[GTA IV]] ([[The Ballad of Gay Tony]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ak47_3.png|200px]] | |[[Image:ak47_3.png|200px]] |