68,823
edits
NotYouHaha (talk | contribs) (Redirecting to Barbers#Barber Salon) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Barber Salon''' is a barber shop in [[Marina]], [[Los Santos]] where [[Carl Johnson]] can change his hair style. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;" valign="top" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Style''' | |||
|'''[[Respect]] <nowiki>% +</nowiki>''' | |||
|'''[[Sex Appeal]] <nowiki>% +</nowiki>''' | |||
|'''[[Money|Price]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cesar | |||
|5 | |||
|15 | |||
|$50 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Hair | |||
|0 | |||
|15 | |||
|$50 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Hair | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|$200 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Afro | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|$300 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Cornrow | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|$550 | |||
|- | |||
|High Afro | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|$150 | |||
|- | |||
|Wedge | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
|$150 | |||
|- | |||
|Detail Cut | |||
|25 | |||
|30 | |||
|$100 | |||
|- | |||
|Groove Cut | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|$500 | |||
|- | |||
|Mohawk | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|$200 | |||
|- | |||
|Blonde Mohawk | |||
|10 | |||
|15 | |||
|$250 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Mohawk | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|$400 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Barbers]] |