32,238
edits
(Moving an image to the top) |
|||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Articulated Trailer (GTASA) (artict1) (front).jpg|225px|A "artict1" Articulated Trailer.]] | |[[Image:Articulated Trailer (GTASA) (artict1) (front).jpg|225px|center|A "artict1" Articulated Trailer.]] | ||
|rowspan="3"|Articulated Trailer | |rowspan="3"|Articulated Trailer | ||
|rowspan="3"|A trailer designed to carry solid loads. The trailer is available in three forms, two fully covered (<code>artict1</code> and <code>artict3</code>) and one hopper (<code>artict2</code>). | |rowspan="3"|A trailer designed to carry solid loads. The trailer is available in three forms, two fully covered (<code>artict1</code> and <code>artict3</code>) and one hopper (<code>artict2</code>). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Articulated Trailer (GTASA) (artict2) (front).jpg|225px|A "artict2" Articulated Trailer.]] | |[[Image:Articulated Trailer (GTASA) (artict2) (front).jpg|225px|center|A "artict2" Articulated Trailer.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Articulated Trailer (GTASA) (artict3) (front).jpg|225px|A "artict3" Articulated Trailer.]] | |[[Image:Articulated Trailer (GTASA) (artict3) (front).jpg|225px|center|A "artict3" Articulated Trailer.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Tanker Trailer (GTASA) (front).jpg|225px|A Tanker Trailer.]] | |[[Image:Tanker Trailer (GTASA) (front).jpg|225px|center|A Tanker Trailer.]] | ||
|Tanker Trailer | |Tanker Trailer | ||
|A fuel tank trailer bearing [[Xoomer]] livery. | |A fuel tank trailer bearing [[Xoomer]] livery. | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|colspan="3" align="center"|'''Specialized trailers | |colspan="3" align="center"|'''Specialized trailers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Farm Trailer (GTASA) (front).jpg|200px|center|A Farm Trailer.]] | ||
| | |Farm Trailer | ||
|A plow intended to be pulled by a Tractor. Its rotors inside the trailer rotates while driving. | |A plow intended to be pulled by a Tractor. Its rotors inside the trailer rotates while driving. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Utility Trailer (GTASA) (front).jpg|200px|center|A Utility Trailer.]] | ||
| | |Utility Trailer | ||
|A black utility trailer not normally accessible in the game, intended for the Utility Van. | |A black utility trailer not normally accessible in the game, intended for the Utility Van. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Tug Stairs (GTASA) (front).jpg|125px|center|A Tug Stairs.]] | ||
| | |Tug Stairs | ||
|A mobile staircase commonly found in airports, and intended for the Baggage. | |A mobile staircase commonly found in airports, and intended for the Baggage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Baggage Box (GTASA) (bagbox a) (front).jpg|200px|center|A "bagbox a" Baggage Box.]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|Baggage Box | ||
|A luggage box | |rowspan="2"|A luggage box commonly found in airports, and intended for the Baggage. Available open (<code>bagbox a</code>) or closed (<code>bagbox b</code>). | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Baggage Box (GTASA) (bagbox b) (front).jpg|200px|center|A "bagbox b" Baggage Box.]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vehicles]] | [[Category:Vehicles]] | ||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] |