Members, Alumni
3,424
edits
(Thats pretty obvious.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#2 || Gunfights || 04 Apr 09 - 19 Apr 09 || [http://dyom.gtagames.nl/?act=show&id=741 Deconstruction for Beginners] || | |#2 || Gunfights || 04 Apr 09 - 19 Apr 09 || [http://dyom.gtagames.nl/?act=show&id=741 Deconstruction for Beginners] || | ||
|- | |||
|#3 || Millitary || 5 June 10 - Present || ''Competition in Progress'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||