Members, Administrators, Trusted Users
2,928
edits
No edit summary |
(→Vehicles: Added 4-piece "Appears in" column to vehicle list table) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Vehicles== | ==Vehicles== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="100"|Vehicle | ! rowspan="2" width="100"|Vehicle | ||
! width="100"|Style | ! rowspan="2" width="100"|Style | ||
! width="250"|Based on | ! rowspan="2" width="250"|Based on <!--Main inspiration(s) only--> | ||
! width="200"|Notes | ! class="unsortable" colspan="4" width="200"|Appears in | ||
! rowspan="2" width="200"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto IV|GTA IV]] | |||
! width="50"|[[The Lost and Damned|TLAD]] | |||
! width="50"|[[The Ballad of Gay Tony|TBOGT]] | |||
! width="50"|[[Grand Theft Auto V|GTA V]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buccaneer]] | | [[Buccaneer]] | ||
| Coupe | | Coupe | ||
| [[wp:Chevrolet Monte Carlo#First generation|1970—1972 Chevrolet Monte Carlo]] | | [[wp:Chevrolet Monte Carlo#First generation|1970—1972 Chevrolet Monte Carlo]] | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 31: | ||
| SUV | | SUV | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac Escalade#2nd generation|2002—2006 Cadillac Escalade]] | | [[wp:Cadillac Escalade#2nd generation|2002—2006 Cadillac Escalade]] | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cavalcade FXT]] | | [[Cavalcade FXT]] | ||
| Pickup Truck | | Pickup Truck | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac Escalade#Escalade EXT|2002—2006 Cadillac Escalade EXT]] | | [[wp:Cadillac Escalade#Escalade EXT|2002—2006 Cadillac Escalade EXT]] | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor (car)|Emperor]] | | [[Emperor (car)|Emperor]] | ||
| Sedan | | Sedan | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac_DeVille#1977_-_1984|1977—1984 Cadillac DeVille]] | | [[wp:Cadillac_DeVille#1977_-_1984|1977—1984 Cadillac DeVille]] | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 58: | ||
| Sedan | | Sedan | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac Seville|1975—1979 Cadillac Seville]] | | [[wp:Cadillac Seville|1975—1979 Cadillac Seville]] | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| TBD | |||
| Includes [[Roman's Taxi]] | | Includes [[Roman's Taxi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 67: | ||
| Coupe | | Coupe | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac_Eldorado#1967-1970|1967—1970 Cadillac Eldorado]] | | [[wp:Cadillac_Eldorado#1967-1970|1967—1970 Cadillac Eldorado]] | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Presidente]] | | [[Presidente]] | ||
| Sports Sedan | | Sports Sedan | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac_CTS#First_generation_.282003-2007.29|2003—2007 Cadillac CTS]] | | [[wp:Cadillac_CTS#First_generation_.282003-2007.29|2003—2007 Cadillac CTS]] | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| Includes [[Police Stinger]] ([[The Ballad of Gay Tony|TBOGT]] exclusive) | | Includes [[Police Stinger]] ([[The Ballad of Gay Tony|TBOGT]] exclusive) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Primo]] | | [[Primo]] | ||
| Sedan | | Sedan | ||
| [[wp:Cadillac Allanté| | | [[wp:Cadillac Allanté|1987—1993 Cadillac Allanté]] | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| TBD | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 94: | ||
| Hearse | | Hearse | ||
| [[wp:Lincoln_Town_Car#Third_generation|1998—2002 Lincoln Town Car]] hearse | | [[wp:Lincoln_Town_Car#Third_generation|1998—2002 Lincoln Town Car]] hearse | ||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| TBD | |||
| Based off the Washington | | Based off the Washington | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 103: | ||
| Sedan | | Sedan | ||
| [[wp:Lincoln_Town_Car#Third_generation|1998—2002 Lincoln Town Car]] | | [[wp:Lincoln_Town_Car#Third_generation|1998—2002 Lincoln Town Car]] | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |