56
edits
Bluesboyjr (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 2-Door Convertible Coupe | | 2-Door Convertible Coupe | ||
| [[wp:Maserati GranTurismo#GranCabrio (2010–)|Maserati GranCabrio]] | | [[wp:Maserati GranTurismo#GranCabrio (2010–)|Maserati GranCabrio]] | ||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Furore GT]] | |||
| 2-door sports car | |||
| [[Wp:Maserati Alfieri|Maserati Alfieri]] | |||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No |
edits